Ivana Brkić

Real Name:
Ivana Mesić
Profile:
Croatian teen-pop music singer, born September 11, 1986 in Zagreb, Croatia.

In the years of her active period (1999-2006), she has been known as the most notable teen-pop music star in Croatia. Since 2011 Ljubljana-based, where she is married to classical musician Emir Mesić.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ivana Brkić
[a1170673]

Artist

Ivana Brkić Discography Tracks

Albums

CD 5384489 Ivana Brkić - Prste K Sebi album art Ivana Brkić Prste K Sebi(CD, Album) Croatia Records, Zorna Records CD 5384489 Croatia 2000 Sell This Version
Ivana Brkić - Uzmi Sve album art Ivana Brkić Uzmi Sve (Album) Croatia Records, Zorna Records Croatia 2002 Sell This Version
Ivana Brkić - Sve Je Samo Fol album art Ivana Brkić Sve Je Samo Fol (Album) Croatia Records, Zorna Records Croatia 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CDSG 5247555 Ivana Brkić - Svaki Pogled Tvoj album art Ivana Brkić Svaki Pogled Tvoj(CD, Maxi, Dig) Croatia Records, Zorna Records CDSG 5247555 Croatia 1999 Sell This Version
CD SG EPP 5380412 Ivana Brkić - Opraštam Ti album art Ivana* Opraštam Ti(CD, Maxi, Promo) Croatia Records, Zorna Records CD SG EPP 5380412 Croatia 2000 Sell This Version
CD SG EPP 5361848 Ivana Brkić - Kad Ti Kažem, Mali album art Ivana* Kad Ti Kažem, Mali(CD, Maxi, Promo) Croatia Records, Zorna Records CD SG EPP 5361848 Croatia 2000 Sell This Version
CD SG EPP 5458951 Ivana Brkić - Odlazim Polako album art Ivana Brkić Odlazim Polako(CD, Single, Promo) Zorna Records, Croatia Records CD SG EPP 5458951 Croatia 2001 Sell This Version
CD SG 5431329 Ivana Brkić - Pustinja (Remix) album art Ivana Brkić Pustinja (Remix)(CD, Maxi) Croatia Records, Zorna Records CD SG 5431329 Croatia 2001 Sell This Version
CD SG EPP 5499404 Ivana Brkić - Samo Šuti  album art Ivana Brkić Samo Šuti (CD, Single, Promo) Croatia Records, Zorna Records CD SG EPP 5499404 Croatia 2002 Sell This Version
none Ivana Brkić - Uzmi Sve album art Ivana Brkić Uzmi Sve(CD, EP, Promo) Zorna Records, Croatia Records none Croatia 2002 Sell This Version
none Ivana Brkić - SMS album art Ivana Brkić SMS(CD, Single, Promo) Croatia Records, Zorna Records none Croatia 2002 Sell This Version
CD SGEPP 5535867 Ivana Brkić - Previše Od Mene Tražiš album art Ivana Brkić Previše Od Mene Tražiš(CD, Single, Enh) Croatia Records, Zorna Records CD SGEPP 5535867 Croatia 2003 Sell This Version
none Ivana Brkić - Previše Od Mene Tražiš album art Ivana Brkić Previše Od Mene Tražiš(CDr, Single, Promo) Zorna Records none Croatia 2003 Sell This Version
none Ivana Brkić - Nježno, Nježnije album art Ivana Brkić Nježno, Nježnije(CDr, Single, Promo) Zorna Records none Croatia 2004 Sell This Version
none Ivana Brkić - Manijak album art Ivana Brkić Manijak(CDr, Single, Promo) Zorna Records, Croatia Records none Croatia 2005 Sell This Version
none Ivana Brkić - Kora Pod Nogama album art Ivana Brkić Kora Pod Nogama(CDr, EP, Promo) Zorna Records, Croatia Records none Croatia 2005 Sell This Version
none Ivana Brkić - Kora Pod Nogama album art Ivana Brkić Kora Pod Nogama(CDr, Single, Promo) Zorna Records, Croatia Records none Croatia 2005 Sell This Version
none Ivana Brkić - SMS / Angel Of Mine album art Ivana Brkić SMS / Angel Of Mine(CD, EP, Promo) Zorna Records none Croatia Unknown Sell This Version
none Ivana Brkić - Angel Of Mine album art Ivana* Angel Of Mine(CD, EP, Promo) Zorna Records none Croatia Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (21) Edit