Termit

Real Name:
Антон "Термит"
Profile:
The Russian-speaking rapper from Lithuania. Born 11th, Аpril, 1982. Now lives in Dublin, Ireland.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1170850]

Artist

Termit Discography Tracks

Albums

Termit - Штакетных Дел Мастера album art Termit Штакетных Дел Мастера (Album) Rap Recordz, Видеосервис Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Termit - Альтер Эго album art Termit Альтер Эго (Album) Rap Recordz Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Termit - Спеши На Скай album art Termit Спеши На Скай (Album) RAP Recordz Russia 2004 Sell This Version
RRCD 2008-04 Termit - Smola album art Termit Smola(CD, Album) RAP Recordz RRCD 2008-04 Russia 2008 Sell This Version

Compilations

RRMP3 2008-03 Termit - mp3 album art Termit mp3(CD-ROM, Album, Comp) RAP Recordz RRMP3 2008-03 Russia 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit