Tatsuhiko Fuyuno

Real Name:
冬野 竜彦 (FUYUNO Tatsuhiko)
Profile:
Japanese Music Producer born on June 1, 1964.
Aliases:
Variations:

Remix

Tatsuhiko Fuyuno - Kanariya album art Ayumi Hamasaki Kanariya (Struggle Mix) Ayumi Hamasaki - Kanariya (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 1999 Sell This Version
AVDT-20050 Tatsuhiko Fuyuno - 蒼の軌跡 album art Pool Bit Boys 蒼の軌跡 (Life Style / Remix) Pool Bit Boys - 蒼の軌跡(CD, Mini, Single) Avex Tune AVDT-20050 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
Tatsuhiko Fuyuno - Reality album art Dream (2) Reality (Eurobeat Mix) Dream (2) - Reality (Maxi) Avex Trax Taiwan 2000 Sell This Version
AVCD-30066 Tatsuhiko Fuyuno - Fly High album art Ayumi Hamasaki Fly High (Saturation Remix) Ayumi Hamasaki - Fly High(CD, Maxi, Ltd) Avex Trax AVCD-30066 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
Tatsuhiko Fuyuno - Breakin' Out / Heart On Wave album art Dream (2) Heart On Wave (FT Mix) Dream (2) - Breakin' Out / Heart On Wave (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2000 Sell This Version
Tatsuhiko Fuyuno - Eternal Dream album art Dream (2) Heart On Wave “2FT Mix Dream (2) - Eternal Dream (Comp) Avex Trax Hong Kong 2002 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

AVCD-30026 Tatsuhiko Fuyuno - A album art m.c.A·T 'n K·T m.c.A·T 'n K·T - A(CD, Maxi) Avex Trax AVCD-30026 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
AVCD-11355 Tatsuhiko Fuyuno - Fight 4 Da Future album art m.c.A·T m.c.A·T - Fight 4 Da Future(CD, Album) Avex Trax AVCD-11355 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
AVCD-30100 Tatsuhiko Fuyuno - デラックス/アイシアッテマス?  album art キーヤキッス* キーヤキッス* - デラックス/アイシアッテマス? (CD, Maxi) Avex Trax AVCD-30100 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
AVCD-11889 Tatsuhiko Fuyuno - デラックス album art キーヤキッス* キーヤキッス* - デラックス(CD, Album) Avex Trax AVCD-11889 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
QLCD-0001 Tatsuhiko Fuyuno - Prismatic album art Lia Getting Started Lia - Prismatic(CD, Album) Queen's Label QLCD-0001 Japan 2004 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Tatsuhiko Fuyuno - Holy Night album art Michelle (8) Michelle (8) - Holy Night Hi-BPM Studio, Avex Trax Japan 1991 Sell This Version
HBM-1003 Tatsuhiko Fuyuno - Fire Desire album art Leslie (2) Featuring Rick Wild Leslie (2) Featuring Rick Wild - Fire Desire(12") Hi-BPM Studio HBM-1003 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
AVCD-11018 Tatsuhiko Fuyuno - Maharaja Night Vol. 2 - Special Non-Stop Disco Mix album art Various Holy Night (as Fuyuno) Various - Maharaja Night Vol. 2 - Special Non-Stop Disco Mix(CD, Comp, Mixed) Avex Trax AVCD-11018 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
AVCD-0012 Tatsuhiko Fuyuno - Super Eurobeat Vol. 12 - Nonstop Mix album art Various Now I Know (as T.Fuyuno) Various - Super Eurobeat Vol. 12 - Nonstop Mix(CD, Comp, P/Mixed) Avex Trax AVCD-0012 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
AVCD-0014 Tatsuhiko Fuyuno - Super Eurobeat Vol. 14 - Extended Version album art Various Fire Desire (as T.Fuyuno) Various - Super Eurobeat Vol. 14 - Extended Version(CD, Comp) Avex Trax AVCD-0014 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
HBM-1001 Tatsuhiko Fuyuno - Now I Know album art Kelly Marshall Kelly Marshall - Now I Know(12") Hi-BPM Studio HBM-1001 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
AVCD-0011 Tatsuhiko Fuyuno - Super Eurobeat Vol. 11 - Extended Version album art Various Now I Know (as T. Fuyuno) Various - Super Eurobeat Vol. 11 - Extended Version(CD, Comp) Avex Trax AVCD-0011 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
AVCD-10017 Tatsuhiko Fuyuno - Super Eurobeat Vol. 17 - Extended Version album art Various Holy Night (Extended Version) (as Fuyuno) Various - Super Eurobeat Vol. 17 - Extended Version(CD, Comp) Avex Trax AVCD-10017 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
AVCD-10018 Tatsuhiko Fuyuno - Super Eurobeat Vol. 18 - Extended Version album art Various Fire Desire (Slash Beat Mix) (as Fuyuno) Various - Super Eurobeat Vol. 18 - Extended Version(CD, Comp) Avex Trax AVCD-10018 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
AVCD-10019 Tatsuhiko Fuyuno - Super Eurobeat Vol. 19 - Non-Stop Mix album art Various Holy Night (as Fuyuno) and 1 more… Various - Super Eurobeat Vol. 19 - Non-Stop Mix(CD, Comp, Mixed) Avex Trax AVCD-10019 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
AVCD-10027 Tatsuhiko Fuyuno - Super Eurobeat Vol. 27 - Extended Version album art Various Key To My Heart (Extended Mix) (as T.Fuyuno) Various - Super Eurobeat Vol. 27 - Extended Version(CD, Comp) Avex Trax AVCD-10027 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
AVCD-11078~79 Tatsuhiko Fuyuno - The Best Of Non-Stop Super Eurobeat 1992 album art Various Key To My Heart (as Fuyuno) and 1 more… Various - The Best Of Non-Stop Super Eurobeat 1992(2xCD, Comp, P/Mixed) Avex Trax AVCD-11078~79 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
AVCD-20101 Tatsuhiko Fuyuno - Breakdown -Let's Go! Rookie Boy- album art m.c.A·T m.c.A·T - Breakdown -Let's Go! Rookie Boy-(CD, Mini, Single) Avex Trax AVCD-20101 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
AVCD-11318 Tatsuhiko Fuyuno - Avex Dome Racing Team album art Various II IV III IX Various - Avex Dome Racing Team(CD, Comp) Avex Trax AVCD-11318 Japan 1995 Sell This Version