Rosi Mittermaier

Real Name:
Rosemarie Mittermaier-Neureuther
Profile:
Former German alpine ski racer, born 5 August 1950 in Reit im Winkl, Germany. She is married to Christian Neureuther and is the sister of Evi Mittermaier and Heidi Mittermaier.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1171739]

Artist

Albums

28 309 OU Rosi Mittermaier - Bei Uns Auf Der Winklmoosalm album art Evi* Und Rosi Mittermaier Evi* Und Rosi Mittermaier - Bei Uns Auf Der Winklmoosalm(LP, Album) Ariola 28 309 OU Germany 1976 Sell This Version
78 519, SFGLP 78 519 Rosi Mittermaier - Die Neue Tele Ski-Gymnastik album art Rosi Mittermaier · Manfred Vorderwülbecke · Max Greger Rosi Mittermaier · Manfred Vorderwülbecke · Max Greger - Die Neue Tele Ski-Gymnastik (Album) Polydor 78 519, SFGLP 78 519 Germany 1977 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

EP 4247 Rosi Mittermaier - Auf der Winkelmoos-Alm album art Heidi* Und Rosi Mittermaier Und Die Reit Im Winkler-Sänger* Heidi* Und Rosi Mittermaier Und Die Reit Im Winkler-Sänger* - Auf der Winkelmoos-Alm(7", EP) Tempo (2) EP 4247 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
17 583 AT Rosi Mittermaier - Übern Tauern Tuats Schauern album art Evi* Und Rosi Mittermaier Evi* Und Rosi Mittermaier - Übern Tauern Tuats Schauern(7") Ariola 17 583 AT Germany Unknown Sell This Version