Amanda Seyfried

Real Name:
Amanda Michelle Seyfried
Profile:
American actress, singer-songwriter and former child model, born 3 December 1985 in Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1171938]

Artist

Amanda Seyfried Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Amanda Seyfried Gimme! Gimme! Gimme! (A Man After Midnight)(File, AAC, Single) Littlestar Services Ltd. none US 2008
Amanda Seyfried - Little House album art Amanda Seyfried Little House (Single) Silva Screen US 2010 Sell This Version
none Amanda Seyfried - L'il Red Riding Hood album art Amanda Seyfried L'il Red Riding Hood(File, AAC, Single) Relativity Music Group none US 2011
none Amanda Seyfried - One Of Us album art Amanda Seyfried & Dominic Cooper (2) Amanda Seyfried & Dominic Cooper (2) - One Of Us(CDr, Maxi) Polydor none Europe 2018 Sell This Version