Amanda Seyfried

Amanda Seyfried

Real Name:
Amanda Michelle Seyfried
Profile:
American actress, singer-songwriter and former child model, born 3 December 1985 in Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1171938]

Artist

Amanda Seyfried Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Amanda Seyfried Gimme! Gimme! Gimme! (A Man After Midnight)(File, AAC, Single) Littlestar Services Ltd. none US 2008
Amanda Seyfried Little House (Single) Silva Screen US 2010 Sell This Version
none Amanda Seyfried L'il Red Riding Hood(File, Single, AAC) Relativity Music Group none US 2011