Vanessa (3)

Real Name:
Vanessa Hörster
Profile:
Ex-vocalist of Dune on the tracks "Keep The Secret" and "Electric Heaven" in 1998. Born on May 22nd, 1978 in Dorsten.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Vanessa (3)

Vanessa (3) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Vanessa (3) - Keep The Secret album art Dune (3) Feat. Vanessa (3) Dune (3) Feat. Vanessa (3) - Keep The Secret (Maxi, Single) Orbit Records, Orbit Records Germany 1998 Sell This Version
8 95251 2, 7243 8 95251 2 0 Vanessa (3) - Electric Heaven album art Dune (3) Featuring Vanessa (3) Dune (3) Featuring Vanessa (3) - Electric Heaven(CD, Maxi) Orbit Records, Orbit Records 8 95251 2, 7243 8 95251 2 0 Europe 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit