Christine Baranski

Real Name:
Christine Jane Baranski
Profile:
American actress, born 2 May 1952 in Buffalo, New York, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1171940]

Artist

Christine Baranski Discography Tracks

Albums

VSD-5462 Christine Baranski - Unsung Musicals album art Various Sherry! from Sherry! Various - Unsung Musicals(CD, Album) Varèse Sarabande VSD-5462 US 1994 Sell This Version
Christine Baranski - The Birdcage (Original United Artists Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various Love Is In The Air Various - The Birdcage (Original United Artists Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album, Comp) Edel America Records Australia 1996 Sell This Version
Christine Baranski - Music From The Miramax Motion Picture Chicago album art Various We Both Reached For The Gun Various - Music From The Miramax Motion Picture Chicago (Album, Comp) Epic, Sony Music Soundtrax Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Christine Baranski - Mamma Mia! album art Various Dancing Queen and 5 more… Various - Mamma Mia! (Album) Decca US 2006 Sell This Version
Christine Baranski - Into The Woods album art Various Careful My Toe Various - Into The Woods (Album) Walt Disney Records Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Christine Baranski - Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (The Movie Soundtrack Featuring The Songs Of ABBA) album art Various Dancing Queen and 2 more… Various - Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (The Movie Soundtrack Featuring The Songs Of ABBA) (Album) Capitol Records Mexico 2018 Sell This Version

Compilations

PROMO - 906 Christine Baranski - CD Club Promo Only February 2009 Part 2 album art Various Dancing Queen (Album) Various - CD Club Promo Only February 2009 Part 2(CD, Comp, Ltd, Promo) Dee Jay Mix Club PROMO - 906 Poland 2009 Sell This Version
5377173 Christine Baranski - The Musicals Album album art Various Dancing Queen (Mamma Mia) Various - The Musicals Album(3xCD, Comp + Box) Universal Music On Demand 5377173 Europe 2017 Sell This Version
DMC CLASS 55, DMCCLASS55 Christine Baranski - I Love The Movies (Classic Mixes) (Part 1) album art Various Does Your Mother Know and 4 more… Various - I Love The Movies (Classic Mixes) (Part 1)(CDr, Comp, Ltd, P/Mixed) DMC, DMC DMC CLASS 55, DMCCLASS55 UK 2018 Sell This Version