Eddie Fisher (5)

Real Name:
Edward Fisher
Profile:
Edward "Eddie" Fisher (born December 17, 1973) is an American musician. He is best known as drummer and percussionist in OneRepublic.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1171942]

Artist

Eddie Fisher (5) Discography Tracks

Vocals

Eddie Fisher (5) - Native album art OneRepublic If I Lose Myself = イフ・アイ・ルーズ・マイセルフ OneRepublic - Native (Album) Mosley Music Group, Interscope Records North America (inc Mexico) 2013 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Eddie Fisher (5) - Dreaming Out Loud album art OneRepublic OneRepublic - Dreaming Out Loud (Album) Mosley Music Group, Interscope Records Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Eddie Fisher (5) - Songs For You, Truths For Me album art James Morrison (2) Please Don't Stop The Rain James Morrison (2) - Songs For You, Truths For Me (Album, EP) Polydor New Zealand 2008 Sell This Version
none Eddie Fisher (5) - Live Session EP (iTunes Exclusive) album art OneRepublic OneRepublic - Live Session EP (iTunes Exclusive)(5xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Mosely Music none US 2008
Eddie Fisher (5) - Waking Up album art OneRepublic OneRepublic - Waking Up (Album) Mosley Music Group, Interscope Records New Zealand 2009 Sell This Version
Eddie Fisher (5) - All I Ever Wanted album art Kelly Clarkson Save You and 1 more… Kelly Clarkson - All I Ever Wanted (Album) RCA, 19 Recordings, S Records Australia 2009 Sell This Version
602527245379 Eddie Fisher (5) - Secrets album art OneRepublic Come Home OneRepublic - Secrets(CD, Single) Interscope Records 602527245379 Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Eddie Fisher (5) - Echo album art Leona Lewis Lost Then Found Leona Lewis - Echo (Album) Syco Music UK 2009 Sell This Version
Eddie Fisher (5) - Kokowääh [Kɔkovẽ] - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Various Say (All I Need) Various - Kokowääh [Kɔkovẽ] - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack (Comp, Album) Barefoot Music, Four Music Germany 2011 Sell This Version
825646406494 Eddie Fisher (5) - Wings album art Birdy (8) Wings Birdy (8) - Wings(CD, Single) Atlantic, 14th Floor Records 825646406494 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version
Eddie Fisher (5) - Fire Within album art Birdy (8) Wings Birdy (8) - Fire Within (Album) 14th Floor Records, Atlantic UK & Europe 2013 Sell This Version
060253786071 Eddie Fisher (5) - Love Runs Out album art OneRepublic Love Runs Out OneRepublic - Love Runs Out(CD, Single) Interscope Records, Mosley Music Group 060253786071 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2014 Sell This Version
Eddie Fisher (5) - Native album art OneRepublic Love Runs Out OneRepublic - Native (Album) Mosley Music Group, Interscope Records North America (inc Mexico) 2013 Sell This Version
Eddie Fisher (5) - Oh My My album art OneRepublic A.I. and 18 more… OneRepublic - Oh My My (Album) Interscope Records, Mosley Music Group Europe 2016 Sell This Version
none Eddie Fisher (5) - Kids album art OneRepublic Kids (Radio Edit) OneRepublic - Kids(CDr, Single, Promo) Polydor none UK 2016 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Eddie Fisher (5) - Say (All I Need) album art OneRepublic Say (All I Need) (Album Version) and 1 more… OneRepublic - Say (All I Need) (Maxi, Single) Interscope Records UK 2008 Sell This Version
Eddie Fisher (5) - Bravo Hits 61 album art Various Stop And Stare Various - Bravo Hits 61 (Comp) Polystar (3) Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Eddie Fisher (5) - Stop And Stare album art OneRepublic OneRepublic - Stop And Stare (Single) Interscope Records UK 2008 Sell This Version
5309379 Eddie Fisher (5) - So Fresh: The Hits Of Winter 2008 + Bonus DVD album art Various Stop And Stare Various - So Fresh: The Hits Of Winter 2008 + Bonus DVD(CD, Comp + DVD-V, Comp, PAL) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Universal Music 5309379 Australia 2008 Sell This Version
5099921239724 Eddie Fisher (5) - The Dome Vol. 46 album art Various Stop And Stare (Album Version) Various - The Dome Vol. 46(2xCD, Comp) EMM (EMI Music Media), EMI, Polystar (3) 5099921239724 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2008 Sell This Version
50999 235995 2 9 Eddie Fisher (5) - Video Hits First album art Various Stop And Stare (Album Version) Various - Video Hits First(CD, Comp + DVD, Comp, PAL) EMI 50999 235995 2 9 Australia 2008 Sell This Version
060075312666 (0) Eddie Fisher (5) - Herzberührt 04 album art Various Stop And Stare (Album Version) Various - Herzberührt 04(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3), EMI 060075312666 (0) Germany 2008 Sell This Version
5309918 Eddie Fisher (5) - My Songs album art Various Stop And Stare Various - My Songs(2xCD, Comp) Universal Music TV 5309918 UK & Ireland 2008 Sell This Version
531 380 7 Eddie Fisher (5) - Gorąca20 album art Various Say (All I Need) (Album Version) Various - Gorąca20(2xCD, Comp) Universal Music Polska 531 380 7 Poland 2008 Sell This Version
5051865-6036-2-7 Eddie Fisher (5) - Hot N Cold album art The Baseballs Stop And Stare The Baseballs - Hot N Cold(CD, Single) Harder Entertainment, Warner Music Group Central Europe 5051865-6036-2-7 Europe 2009 Sell This Version