Joaquín Cortés

Real Name:
Joaquín Pedraja Reyes
Profile:
Spanish Flamenco dancer & choreographer.

Born February 22, 1969, in Córdoba (Spain).
Sites:
Variations:
[a1172289]

Artist

Joaquín Cortés Discography Tracks

Albums

Joaquín Cortés - Pasión Gitana album art Joaquín Cortés Pasión Gitana (Album) Sagliocco Records Germany 1996 Sell This Version
Joaquín Cortés - Joaquín Cortés - Gipsy Passion Band album art Joaquín Cortés - Gipsy Passion Band Joaquín Cortés - Gipsy Passion Band - Joaquín Cortés - Gipsy Passion Band (Album) EMI, EMI 100 UK 1997 Sell This Version
D.L. M-31547-98 Joaquín Cortés - Gipsy Passion (Montreaux 1998) album art Joaquín Cortés Gipsy Passion (Montreaux 1998)(CD, Album) Rondel Cava D.L. M-31547-98 Spain 1998 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PH 97024 Joaquín Cortés - Que Va 'Pa Cai' album art Joaquín Cortés Que Va 'Pa Cai'(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Hispavox, EMI 100 PH 97024 Spain 1997 Sell This Version
Joaquín 597 Joaquín Cortés - Al 'Nagilasa album art Joaquín Cortés Al 'Nagilasa(CD, Single, Promo) EMI Belgium Joaquín 597 Belgium 1997 Sell This Version

Videos

80231 Joaquín Cortés - Pasión Gitana album art Joaquín Cortés Pasión Gitana(VHS, PAL) Sagliocco Records 80231 Spain 1996 Sell This Version
201 8429, 2018429000 Joaquín Cortés - Live At The Royal Albert Hall album art Joaquín Cortés Live At The Royal Albert Hall(DVD-V, Dol) SMV Enterprises, SMV Enterprises 201 8429, 2018429000 Europe 2003 Sell This Version