DJ Julian (2)

Real Name:
Tamás Ambrus
Profile:
Born: 16.10.1979. (Debrecen, Hungary)
Died in a car accident, 06.02.2015. (Nyíregyháza, Hungary).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1172554]

Artist

Singles & EPs

JULIAN000200309-1 DJ Julian (2) - Inside Your Mind album art Dj. Julian* Inside Your Mind(CD, Maxi) Not On Label (DJ Julian (2) Self-released) JULIAN000200309-1 Hungary 2000 Sell This Version
DJ Julian (2) - Funky Groove album art Julian* Funky Groove (Maxi) Not On Label (DJ Julian (2) Self-released) Hungary 2007 Sell This Version