Carlos Ferreira

Real Name:
Rui Carlos De Jesus E Castro Da Costa Ferreira
Profile:
born 11th April, 1969, Mozambique (southeastern Africa)
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1172699]

Artist

Carlos Ferreira Discography Tracks

Albums

Carlos Ferreira - Top Dos Mais Queridos album art Various Dizer Adeus Various - Top Dos Mais Queridos RNA Angola 1986 Sell This Version
MZ298-2/9-1/2-0 Carlos Ferreira - Нечётный Воин album art проект Нечетный Воин* Flamenco (Видеоклип) проект Нечетный Воин* - Нечётный Воин(2xCD, Album, Ltd, Dig + DVD-V) Мистерия Звука MZ298-2/9-1/2-0 Russia 2005 Sell This Version

Compilations

CD-M+350-2 Carlos Ferreira - Лучшее 2005 - 2015 album art Нечётный Воин Flamenco Нечётный Воин - Лучшее 2005 - 2015(2xCD, Comp, Ltd) Мистерия Звука CD-M+350-2 Russia 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit