A. Saile

Real Name:
Hannu Seppänen
Profile:
Born 1951. A Finnish musician and songwriter.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1172982]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

HICAS 1022 Hannu Seppänen - Hat Rock 2. album art Various Onkse Joku Keisari Vai... (Got To Get You Into My Life) (as A. Saile) Various - Hat Rock 2.(Cass, Comp) Hi-Hat HICAS 1022 Finland 1976 Sell This Version