Ale Bavo

Real Name:
Alessandro Bavo
Profile:
Italian musician, producer and songwriter, born in Torino, 13/09/1974.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ale Bavo
[a1173687]

Artist

Ale Bavo Discography Tracks

Remix

Ale Bavo - Dove Sei Tu album art Cristina Donà Triathlon (Casasonica Remix) Cristina Donà - Dove Sei Tu (Album) Mescal Italy 2003 Sell This Version

Vocals

Ale Bavo - Abbi Cura Di Te album art Levante Levante - Abbi Cura Di Te (Album) Carosello Italy 2015 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

508832 2 Ale Bavo - Un Leggerissimo Disturbo Da Panico album art Sushi (13) Sushi (13) - Un Leggerissimo Disturbo Da Panico(CD, Album) Mescal 508832 2 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
MES 505178 2 Ale Bavo - Un Mondo Terribilmente Volgare album art Sushi (13) Sushi (13) - Un Mondo Terribilmente Volgare(CD, Album) Mescal MES 505178 2 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
9816460 Ale Bavo - ¡Viva La Vida, Muera La Muerte! album art Modena City Ramblers Al Fiómm Modena City Ramblers - ¡Viva La Vida, Muera La Muerte!(CD, Album) Universal Music, Black Out (2) 9816460 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
MES 674591 2 Ale Bavo - Ddt album art Sushi (13), Madaski Sushi (13), Madaski - Ddt(CD, MiniAlbum, Enh) Mescal MES 674591 2 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
DIA 05.13 CD Ale Bavo - Passato, Presente album art Diaframma Effetto Notte (Casasonica Version) Diaframma - Passato, Presente(CD, Album) Diaframma Records DIA 05.13 CD Italy 2005 Sell This Version
cd165 Ale Bavo - Mi Sa Che Stanotte... album art Assalti Frontali Mi Sa Che Stanotte...Parte 2 and 1 more… Assalti Frontali - Mi Sa Che Stanotte...(CD, Album) Il Manifesto cd165 Italy 2006 Sell This Version
VVR1038492 Ale Bavo - Hormonized album art The Hormonauts My Sharona The Hormonauts - Hormonized(CD, Album) V2 VVR1038492 Italy 2006 Sell This Version
CSNC005 Ale Bavo - Dal Fondo album art Petrol (3) Petrol (3) - Dal Fondo(CD, Album) Casasonica CSNC005 Italy 2007 Sell This Version
cd190 Ale Bavo - Un'Intesa Perfetta album art Assalti Frontali Un'Intesa Perfetta and 2 more… Assalti Frontali - Un'Intesa Perfetta(CD, Album) Il Manifesto cd190 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
CFD01234, none Ale Bavo - Una Caramella E Una Piccola Strenna album art Mina (3) Solo Se Sai Rispondere Mina (3) - Una Caramella E Una Piccola Strenna(Box, Comp, Dlx + CD, Album, RE + CD, EP) PDU, Sony Music CFD01234, none Italy 2010 Sell This Version
none Ale Bavo - I Miei Colori album art Giulia Ottonello Giulia Ottonello - I Miei Colori(CD, Album) Not On Label none Italy 2012 Sell This Version
ITV009 Ale Bavo - La Speranza È Una Trappola album art Linea 77 Linea 77 - La Speranza È Una Trappola(CD, EP) Inri ITV009 Italy 2013 Sell This Version
ABR 128554081-2 Ale Bavo - Venga Il Regno album art Virginiana Miller Lettera Di San Paolo Agli Operai and 2 more… Virginiana Miller - Venga Il Regno(CD) Alabianca Records ABR 128554081-2 Italy 2013 Sell This Version
95453377-7 Ale Bavo - Caramella album art Mina (3) Solo Se Sai Rispondere Mina (3) - Caramella(CD, Album, RE, RM) PDU 95453377-7 Italy 2014 Sell This Version
5054196161620 Ale Bavo - Swing Circus album art The Sweetlife Society* The Sweetlife Society* - Swing Circus(CD, Album) Warner Music Italy 5054196161620 Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Ale Bavo - Abbi Cura Di Te album art Levante Levante - Abbi Cura Di Te (Album) Carosello Italy 2015 Sell This Version
COS 1 0003-2 Ale Bavo - La Maratona album art Pagliaccio Pagliaccio - La Maratona(CD, Album) Costello's COS 1 0003-2 Italy 2015 Sell This Version
none Ale Bavo - I'm A Renegade album art Victor (75) Victor (75) - I'm A Renegade(CDr, Promo) Sugar (2) none Italy 2015 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Ale Bavo - Terrestre album art Subsonica Subsonica - Terrestre (Album) EMI, Virgin Europe 2005 Sell This Version
cd165 Ale Bavo - Mi Sa Che Stanotte... album art Assalti Frontali I Miei Amici Sono Strani Assalti Frontali - Mi Sa Che Stanotte...(CD, Album) Il Manifesto cd165 Italy 2006 Sell This Version
CFD01234, none Ale Bavo - Una Caramella E Una Piccola Strenna album art Mina (3) Solo Se Sai Rispondere Mina (3) - Una Caramella E Una Piccola Strenna(Box, Comp, Dlx + CD, Album, RE + CD, EP) PDU, Sony Music CFD01234, none Italy 2010 Sell This Version
none Ale Bavo - I Miei Colori album art Giulia Ottonello Giulia Ottonello - I Miei Colori(CD, Album) Not On Label none Italy 2012 Sell This Version
ITV009 Ale Bavo - La Speranza È Una Trappola album art Linea 77 Linea 77 - La Speranza È Una Trappola(CD, EP) Inri ITV009 Italy 2013 Sell This Version