Günther Lüders

Real Name:
Günther Karl Georg Lüders
Profile:
German actor and director, born 5 March 1905 in Lübeck, Germany, died 1 March 1975 in Düsseldorf, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1173734]

Artist

Albums

2571 116 Günther Lüders - Buddenbrooks album art Thomas Mann - Günther Lüders Thomas Mann - Günther Lüders - Buddenbrooks(LP, Album) Deutsche Grammophon 2571 116 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
2570 004 Günther Lüders - Günther Lüders liest aus Buddenbrooks von Thomas Mann „Die Revolution“ album art Günther Lüders Günther Lüders liest aus Buddenbrooks von Thomas Mann „Die Revolution“(LP, Album) Deutsche Grammophon Literatur 2570 004 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Günther Lüders - Günther Lüders Spricht Ringelnatz Und Morgenstern album art Günther Lüders - Ringelnatz* / Morgenstern* Günther Lüders - Ringelnatz* / Morgenstern* - Günther Lüders Spricht Ringelnatz Und Morgenstern (Album) Telefunken Germany 1988 Sell This Version
8.43999 Günther Lüders - Günther Lüders Spricht Ringelnatz Und Morgenstern album art Günther Lüders - Ringelnatz* / Morgenstern* Günther Lüders - Ringelnatz* / Morgenstern* - Günther Lüders Spricht Ringelnatz Und Morgenstern(CD, Album) TELDEC 8.43999 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Günther Lüders - Minna von Barnhelm oder Das Soldatenglück album art Gotthold Ephraim Lessing - Otto Kurth, Liselotte Pulver, Karin Schlemmer, Else Hackenberg, Günther Lüders, Charles Regnier, Heinz Schimmelpfennig, Walter Suessenguth, Gert Westphal Gotthold Ephraim Lessing - Otto Kurth, Liselotte Pulver, Karin Schlemmer, Else Hackenberg, Günther Lüders, Charles Regnier, Heinz Schimmelpfennig, Walter Suessenguth, Gert Westphal - Minna von Barnhelm oder Das Soldatenglück Athena Germany Unknown Sell This Version
Günther Lüders - Aus Dem Gedichtband "Und Einmal Steht Es Neben Dir" album art Günther Lüders Spricht Joachim Ringelnatz Günther Lüders Spricht Joachim Ringelnatz - Aus Dem Gedichtband "Und Einmal Steht Es Neben Dir" Telefunken, Karl H. Henssel-Verlag Germany Unknown Sell This Version
53 124 G Günther Lüders - Wir Stolze Menschenkinder album art Matthias Claudius, Günther Lüders Matthias Claudius, Günther Lüders - Wir Stolze Menschenkinder(10", Album) Athena 53 124 G Germany Unknown Sell This Version
52 091 Günther Lüders - Minna von Barnhelm oder Das Soldatenglück album art Gotthold Ephraim Lessing - Otto Kurth, Liselotte Pulver, Karin Schlemmer, Else Hackenberg, Günther Lüders, Charles Regnier, Heinz Schimmelpfennig, Walter Suessenguth, Gert Westphal Gotthold Ephraim Lessing - Otto Kurth, Liselotte Pulver, Karin Schlemmer, Else Hackenberg, Günther Lüders, Charles Regnier, Heinz Schimmelpfennig, Walter Suessenguth, Gert Westphal - Minna von Barnhelm oder Das Soldatenglück(3xLP + Box) Athena 52 091 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
F-166, BT 508-B Günther Lüders - Wort Und Stimme album art Günther Lüders Wort Und Stimme(LP) Deutscher Schallplattenclub, Telefunken F-166, BT 508-B Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Günther Lüders - Du Siehst Die Weste, Nicht das Herz album art Günther Lüders Spricht Gedichte Von Wilhelm Busch Günther Lüders Spricht Gedichte Von Wilhelm Busch - Du Siehst Die Weste, Nicht das Herz (EP) Deutsche Grammophon Gesellschaft Literarisches Archiv Germany 1965 Sell This Version
Günther Lüders - Günther Lüders Liest Joachim Ringelnatz album art Günther Lüders Liest Joachim Ringelnatz Günther Lüders Liest Joachim Ringelnatz - Günther Lüders Liest Joachim Ringelnatz (EP) Electrola Germany Unknown Sell This Version
EK 2502 Günther Lüders - Hänsel Und Gretel / Das Tapfere Schneiderlein album art Günther Lüders Hänsel Und Gretel / Das Tapfere Schneiderlein(10") Tante Ernas Kinderstunde EK 2502 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
T 74 857 Günther Lüders - Pasaden Glättet Die Wogen Der Psyche album art Morgenstern* - Günther Lüders Morgenstern* - Günther Lüders - Pasaden Glättet Die Wogen Der Psyche(7") Panchemie Homburg T 74 857 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
T 74 856 Günther Lüders - Pasaden Glättet Die Wogen Der Psyche  album art Ringelnatz* - Günther Lüders Ringelnatz* - Günther Lüders - Pasaden Glättet Die Wogen Der Psyche (7") Panchemie Homburg T 74 856 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
PLB 6223 Günther Lüders - Galgenlieder album art Christian Morgenstern (2) - Günther Lüders Christian Morgenstern (2) - Günther Lüders - Galgenlieder(10") Telefunken PLB 6223 Germany Unknown Sell This Version