Inka

Real Name:
Inka Auhagen (née Kuoppamäki)
Profile:
Inka, born May 9th 1966 in Helsinki, Finland is a Finnish songwriter, singer and actress & model based in Cologne/Germany and Helsinki/Finland.

Daughter of Jukka Kuoppamäki and sister of Anna Kuoppamäki.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Inka Discography Tracks

Albums

Inka - Joulu Tulee Laulamalla album art Jukka Kuoppamäki, Inka Kuoppamäki, Eeva-Leena Sariola, Inka Jukka Kuoppamäki, Inka Kuoppamäki, Eeva-Leena Sariola, Inka - Joulu Tulee Laulamalla (Album) Kerberos Finland 1990 Sell This Version
Inka - Tomua Tuulessa album art Inka Tomua Tuulessa (Album) Columbia Finland 1996 Sell This Version
ROK-162 Inka - Vaeltaja album art Inka Vaeltaja(CD, Album) Rocket Records (3) ROK-162 Finland 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Inka - Jos Sä Rakastat album art Inka Jos Sä Rakastat (Single) Crownhill, Mega Records Finland 1990 Sell This Version
90 10252, 9010252 Inka - Loose album art Inca* Loose(CD, Maxi) Crownhill, Crownhill 90 10252, 9010252 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1991 Sell This Version
Inka - Sinä Päivänä Satoi Lunta album art Inka Sinä Päivänä Satoi Lunta (Single) Columbia, Columbia Finland 1996 Sell This Version
COL 662901 1, 662901 1 Inka - Keinuta Mua album art Inka Keinuta Mua(CD, Single) Columbia, Columbia COL 662901 1, 662901 1 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
486580 6 Inka - Ruususen Unta album art Inka Ruususen Unta(CD, Single) Columbia 486580 6 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
6651821 Inka - Suuri Sydän album art Inka Suuri Sydän(CD, Single) Columbia 6651821 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
COL 664817 2, 664817 2 Inka - Mä En Rakasta Sua Enää album art Inka + Jussi Rainio Inka + Jussi Rainio - Mä En Rakasta Sua Enää(CD, Maxi) Columbia, Columbia COL 664817 2, 664817 2 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
664221 1 Inka - Kun Sä Nukahdat album art Inka Kun Sä Nukahdat(CD, Single) Columbia 664221 1 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
SAMPCS 6119 Inka - Sä Et Ole Mun album art Inka Sä Et Ole Mun(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia SAMPCS 6119 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
Inka - Saint Germain album art Area 51!* Feat. Inka Area 51!* Feat. Inka - Saint Germain (Single) Cyclope Records (2) Germany 1999 Sell This Version
SAMPCS 69921 Inka - Tähtisilmä Tuulitukka album art Inka Tähtisilmä Tuulitukka(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia SAMPCS 69921 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
SAMPCS 7414 Inka - Ikävä Eevaa album art Inka Ikävä Eevaa(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia SAMPCS 7414 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
elegance001 Inka - Goodbye My Lover album art Spacekid Ft. Inka Spacekid Ft. Inka - Goodbye My Lover(12") Elégance elegance001 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
EXR0030-REMX, EXR 0030-X Inka - Super Dancer (The Remix EP) album art Queens Club Featuring Inka Queens Club Featuring Inka - Super Dancer (The Remix EP)(10xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Excessive Recordings, Excessive Recordings EXR0030-REMX, EXR 0030-X 2009
090204624843 Inka - Wise album art Spacekid feat. Inka Spacekid feat. Inka - Wise(CD, Single) Uptunes 090204624843 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
POEM015 Inka -  Vive Su Vida album art Spacekid feat. Inka Spacekid feat. Inka - Vive Su Vida(File, Single, Club) Stereo Poems POEM015 Germany 2011
104 Inka - You Must Be Mad album art Delgardo, Inka Delgardo, Inka - You Must Be Mad(CD, Single) 104pro Media 104 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
none Inka - Ristiretki album art Inka Ristiretki(File, MP3, Single, 256) Z-Trading (2) none 2013
none Inka - Takaisin Valoon album art Inka Takaisin Valoon(File, MP3, Single, 256) Z-Trading (2) none 2014
KWR043 Inka - Vive Su Vida (Klangwald Ocean Remix) album art Uli Poeppelbaum & Klangwald, Inka Uli Poeppelbaum & Klangwald, Inka - Vive Su Vida (Klangwald Ocean Remix)(CD, Single) Klangwald Recordings KWR043 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
Inka - Night Butterfly album art Inka Night Butterfly (Single) Rocket Records (3) Finland 2016
ROK-162 Inka - Valkea Yö album art Sinkkonen, Gassot & Inka, Inka Sinkkonen, Gassot & Inka, Inka - Valkea Yö(File, WAV, Single + File, MP3, Single) Rocket Records (3) ROK-162 Finland 2016

Videos (22) Edit