Howard Kremer

Real Name:
Howard Michael Kremer
Profile:
Howard Kremer (born February 3, 1971), was an American comedian and comedic rapper.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1174589]

Artist

Howard Kremer Discography Tracks

Albums

none Howard Kremer - Have A Summah album art Howard Kremer Have A Summah(11xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label (Howard Kremer Self-released) none US 2012
none Howard Kremer - Have Anothah Summah album art Howard Kremer Have Anothah Summah(10xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label (Howard Kremer Self-released) none US 2013
none Howard Kremer - Summah This Summah That album art Howard Kremer Summah This Summah That(10xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label (Howard Kremer Self-released) none US 2014
none Howard Kremer - Who Charted Themes album art Howard Kremer Who Charted Themes(15xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label (Howard Kremer Self-released) none US 2014

Singles & EPs

none Howard Kremer - Seagull & Shegull album art Howard Kremer Seagull & Shegull(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label (Howard Kremer Self-released) none US 2013