Eddie Pepitone

Real Name:
Edward David Pepitone
Profile:
American actor and stand-up comedian.
He is occasionally introduced/nicknamed on stage as "The Bitter Buddha".

Born: 5 November 1958 in Brooklyn, New York, USA.
Sites:
[a1174590]

Artist

Eddie Pepitone Discography Tracks

Albums

ER-1014 Eddie Pepitone - The Big Push album art Eddie Pepitone The Big Push(CD, Album) Exotic Recordings ER-1014 US 2006 Sell This Version
Eddie Pepitone - A Great Stillness album art Eddie Pepitone A Great Stillness (Album) Stand Up Records US 2014 Sell This Version
NWD0400 Eddie Pepitone - In Ruins: Live In Brooklyn album art Eddie Pepitone In Ruins: Live In Brooklyn(CD, Album) Comedy Dynamics NWD0400 US 2015 Sell This Version