Technique (5)

Real Name:
Analotiy Borodin
Profile:
DJ and producer from Ukraine born 5 January 1984.
Sites:
Aliases:

Technique (5) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Technique (5) - Joy Ride EP album art Technique (5) Joy Ride EP (EP) Punkt Vor Strich Germany 2009
PVSD017 Technique (5) - Epidem EP album art Technique (5) Epidem EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Punkt Vor Strich PVSD017 Germany 2009
BM007 Technique (5) - Chi Loft EP album art Technique (5) & Yaroslove Technique (5) & Yaroslove - Chi Loft EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Baile Musik BM007 Germany 2010
SS05 Technique (5) - Fairchild EP album art Technique (5) & Yaroslove Technique (5) & Yaroslove - Fairchild EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Subself Records SS05 Ukraine 2010
CTL001 Technique (5) - Southwater album art Technique (5) & Yaroslove Technique (5) & Yaroslove - Southwater(12") Cooltool Records CTL001 Russia 2011 Sell This Version
BM020 Technique (5) - Syndrome EP album art Technique (5) & Yaroslove Technique (5) & Yaroslove - Syndrome EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Baile Musik BM020 Germany 2011