John Conlee

Real Name:
John Wayne Conlee
Profile:
American country singer, born August 11, 1946 in Versailles, Kentucky.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

John Conlee - Rose Colored Glasses album art John Conlee Rose Colored Glasses (Album) ABC Records US 1978 Sell This Version
John Conlee - Forever album art John Conlee Forever (Album) MCA Records US 1979 Sell This Version
John Conlee - Friday Night Blues album art John Conlee Friday Night Blues (Album) MCA Records US 1980 Sell This Version
John Conlee - With Love album art John Conlee With Love (Album) MCA Records US 1981 Sell This Version
John Conlee - Busted album art John Conlee Busted (Album) MCA Records Canada 1982 Sell This Version
John Conlee - In My Eyes album art John Conlee In My Eyes (Album) MCA Records Canada 1983 Sell This Version
John Conlee - Blue Highway album art John Conlee Blue Highway (Album) MCA Records US 1984 Sell This Version
John Conlee - Harmony album art John Conlee Harmony (Album) Columbia Canada 1986 Sell This Version
John Conlee - American Faces album art John Conlee American Faces (Album) Columbia, Columbia Canada 1987 Sell This Version
John Conlee - Fellow Travelers album art John Conlee Fellow Travelers (Album) 16th Avenue Records US 1989 Sell This Version
BBT5002 John Conlee - Live At Billy Bob's album art John Conlee Live At Billy Bob's(CD, Album) Smith Music Group BBT5002 US 1999 Sell This Version
RCR8004 John Conlee - Turn Your Eyes Upon Jesus album art John Conlee Turn Your Eyes Upon Jesus(CD, Album) Rose Colored Records RCR8004 US 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

John Conlee - The "In" Crowd album art John Conlee The "In" Crowd (Single) ABC DOT US 1977 Sell This Version
DO-17689 John Conlee - Let Your Love Fall Back On Me album art John Conlee Let Your Love Fall Back On Me(7", Promo) ABC Dot DO-17689 US 1977 Sell This Version
John Conlee - Rose Colored Glasses album art John Conlee Rose Colored Glasses (Single) ABC Records Canada 1978 Sell This Version
John Conlee - Lady Lay Down album art John Conlee Lady Lay Down (Single) ABC Records New Zealand 1978 Sell This Version
John Conlee - Backside Of Thirty album art John Conlee Backside Of Thirty (Single) MCA Records US 1976 Sell This Version
John Conlee - Before My Time album art John Conlee Before My Time (Single) MCA Records US 1979 Sell This Version
MCA 41163 John Conlee - The In Crowd / Baby, You're Something album art John Conlee The In Crowd / Baby, You're Something(7", Single) MCA Records MCA 41163 US 1979 Sell This Version
John Conlee - Friday Night Blues album art John Conlee Friday Night Blues (Single) MCA Records Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
John Conlee - She Can't Say That Anymore / Always True album art John Conlee She Can't Say That Anymore / Always True (Single) MCA Records US 1980 Sell This Version
John Conlee - What I Had With You album art John Conlee What I Had With You (Single) MCA Records US 1981 Sell This Version
John Conlee - Miss Emily's Picture album art John Conlee Miss Emily's Picture (Single) MCA Records US 1981 Sell This Version
John Conlee - Could You Love Me (One More Time) album art John Conlee Could You Love Me (One More Time) (Single) MCA Records US 1981 Sell This Version
John Conlee - Busted album art John Conlee Busted (Single) MCA Records US 1981 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit