Asia Cruise

Real Name:
Asia Nalani Vernimo
Profile:
American R&B singer. Born February 11th, 1990.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Asia Cruise
[a1175040]

Artist

Asia Cruise Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Asia Cruise - Selfish album art Asia Cruise Selfish (Single) Hitz Committee US 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (12) Edit