T. Ark

Real Name:
Uwe Arkuszewski
Profile:
* Born: 1. Februar 1962 in Rendsburg (Germany)
† Died: 11. November 2004 in Henstedt-Ulzburg (Germany)
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | T. Ark

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

5729, ZYX 5729 Under Cover Lover — T. Ark T. Ark Under Cover Lover (Maxi, Single) ZYX Records, ZYX Records 5729, ZYX 5729 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ZYX 5591, 5591 Count On Me — T. Ark T. Ark Count On Me (Maxi) ZYX Records ZYX 5591, 5591 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
203 How Old Are You — T. Ark T. Ark How Old Are You (Maxi, Single) KBC Records 203 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
1388 H.A.P.P.Y. Radio — T. Ark T. Ark H.A.P.P.Y. Radio (Maxi, Single) ZYX Records, KBC Records 1388 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
DA 177.107 Carry Me — T. Ark T. Ark Carry Me (Maxi, Single) DA Records, DA Records, DA Records DA 177.107 Germany 1991 Sell This Version