Harold Reid

Real Name:
Harold Wilson Reid
Profile:
American country singer, brother of Don Reid (4), born August 21, 1939 in Staunton, Virginia, USA
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Harold Reid Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

57051 Harold Reid - Don't Wait On Me / Chet Atkins' Hand album art The Statler Brothers Don't Wait On Me The Statler Brothers - Don't Wait On Me / Chet Atkins' Hand(7", Single) Mercury 57051 US 1981 Sell This Version