Ulf-Erik

Real Name:
Ulf Erik Qvickström
Profile:
Born April 14th, 1943 in Varkaus, Finland.
Died January 29th, 1978 in Helsinki, Finland.

A Finnish lyricist, translator and poet.
Variations:
[a1175572]

Artist

Ulf-Erik Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

45-BLU 603 Ulf-Erik - Leirinuotion Luona / Djingis Khan album art Ulf Erik* Leirinuotion Luona / Djingis Khan(7", Single) Blue Master 45-BLU 603 Finland 1964 Sell This Version
45-BLU 615 Ulf-Erik - Tunnista Toiseen / Sä Et Kai Raukka Oo album art Ulf Erik* Tunnista Toiseen / Sä Et Kai Raukka Oo(7", Single) Blue Master 45-BLU 615 Finland 1965 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit