Nora Anders

Nora Anders

Real Name:
Nora-Isabelle Balling
Profile:
Nora (born on July, 31, 1964) is ex-wife of Thomas Anders. She provided backing vocals on his concerts and was songwriter / producer on his project Man-X (2)
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Nora Anders
[a1175620]

Artist

Nora Anders Discography

Videos

none Thomas Anders Tell Me Thomas Anders - Live Concert In Sun City(DVDr, Comp, Unofficial) Not On Label none Russia 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit