Mauzer

Real Name:
Nikola Mauzer
Profile:
Nikola Mauzer, born in 1984 in Belgrade, a student of architecture and the child of a retired biker and rocker, stands before you as Mauzer (a.k.a Rastamon a.k.a. Ralo a.k.a. Ras). Heavily influenced by the difficult circumstances of growing up in Serbia during the ’90s with a few close friends and various musical styles, from ska to rap, today attempts to express his views through this kind of art.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Mauzer
[a1175850]

Artist

Mauzer Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

CRZWEB017 Mauzer - Carskikobazz album art Mauzer Carskikobazz(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Carski Rez CRZWEB017 Serbia 2009

Videos (1) Edit