Friends Of Matthew

Friends Of Matthew

Real Name:
Mike Gray, Cino Berigliano, Nick Ratcliffe
Profile:
the band name is a tribute to a close friend 'Matthew' who died at Amnesia House (One Step Beyond) July 1990
Aliases:
Members:
Variations:

Friends Of Matthew Discography

Singles & EPs

12 LOSE 8 Friends Of Matthew Out There (Maxi, Single) Pulse-8 Records 12 LOSE 8 UK 1991 Sell This Version
LOSE 11 Friends Of Matthew The Calling (Single) Pulse-8 Records LOSE 11 UK 1991 Sell This Version
12 FOM 001 DJ Friends Of Matthew Feeling High E.P.(12", EP) F.O.M. Recordings 12 FOM 001 DJ UK 1992 Sell This Version
HAL 12356, RAD 89 Friends Of Matthew The Calling / Out There(12") Pulse 8 USA, Radikal Records, Hot Productions HAL 12356, RAD 89 US 1993 Sell This Version
12FAZE26DJ Friends Of Matthew I'm Here You're Here(12", Promo) Faze 2 12FAZE26DJ UK 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (14) Edit