Erik A Viking

Real Name:
Rácz Erik
Profile:
Born: 20 May, 1967. (Mezőtúr, Hungary)
Aliases:
[a1176044]

Artist

Erik A Viking Discography Tracks

Albums

ARCD 167 Erik A Viking - Indul A Hajó album art Erik A Viking Indul A Hajó(CD, Album) Saxon Records (2) ARCD 167 Hungary 1993 Sell This Version
Erik A Viking - Crazy album art Erik A Viking Crazy (Album) Zebra (2) Hungary 1995 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ARX 001 Erik A Viking - Másfél album art Erik A Viking Másfél(CD, Maxi) Saxon Records (2) ARX 001 Hungary 1994 Sell This Version
579535-2 Erik A Viking - Crazy Baby album art Erik A Viking Crazy Baby(CD, Maxi) Zebra (2) 579535-2 Hungary 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit