Dick Monda

Real Name:
Richard Monda
Profile:
American singer-songwriter, born 1940 in Cleveland, Ohio.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Dick Monda Discography Tracks

Albums

Dick Monda - Truth, Lies, Magic, And Faith album art Dick Monda Truth, Lies, Magic, And Faith (Album) Verve Records US 1969 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

M-5013 Dick Monda - It Brings On The Pain album art Dick Monda It Brings On The Pain(7", Single, Promo) Moonglow (2) M-5013 US 1966 Sell This Version
VK 10644 Dick Monda - The Bible Salesman album art Dick Monda The Bible Salesman(7", Promo) Verve Records VK 10644 US 1969 Sell This Version
PB 5077 Dick Monda - River's End / The Bible Salesman album art Dick Monda River's End / The Bible Salesman(7", Promo) Verve Records PB 5077 US 1969 Sell This Version
Dick Monda - Orvie And Willy (Don't Ya Wanna Get Off) album art Monda* Orvie And Willy (Don't Ya Wanna Get Off) (Single) Buddah Records US 1973 Sell This Version
BDA 388 Dick Monda - Everyman album art Monda* Everyman(7", Promo) Buddah Records BDA 388 US 1973 Sell This Version
Dick Monda - Boogie Till My Brains Fall Out album art Monda* Boogie Till My Brains Fall Out (Single) Buddah Records US 1974 Sell This Version