Liisa Akimof

Real Name:
Liisa Tuulikki Akimof
Profile:
Finnish singer-songwriter, born on February 14th, 1962 in Helsinki, Finland.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1176257]

Artist

Liisa Akimof Discography Tracks

Albums

Liisa Akimof - Alkava Pimeä Vuodenaika album art Liisa Akimof Alkava Pimeä Vuodenaika (Album) Polydor Finland 1987 Sell This Version
Liisa Akimof - Teen Maailman album art Liisa Akimof Teen Maailman (Album) Rockadillo Records Finland 1990 Sell This Version
521.027-2 Liisa Akimof - Primadonna album art Liisa Akimof Primadonna(CD, Album) Sonet 521.027-2 Finland 1993 Sell This Version
KAKTUSCD 003 Liisa Akimof - Valopää album art Liisa Akimof Valopää(CD, Album) Kaktus Records (2) KAKTUSCD 003 Finland 1996 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

887 154-7 Liisa Akimof - Alkava Pimeä Vuodenaika album art Liisa Akimof Alkava Pimeä Vuodenaika(7") Polydor 887 154-7 Finland 1987 Sell This Version
ZENSI 1017 Liisa Akimof Koirapeitto(7") Rockadillo Records ZENSI 1017 Finland 1990 Sell This Version
Liisa Akimof - Halusit Aikaa (Unohtaa) album art Liisa Akimof Halusit Aikaa (Unohtaa) (Single) Sonet Finland 1993 Sell This Version
SOPOSD224 Liisa Akimof - Miten Kauas Mopolla Pääsee album art Liisa Akimof Miten Kauas Mopolla Pääsee(CD, Single) Sonet SOPOSD224 Finland 1993 Sell This Version
KAKTUSSI 003 Liisa Akimof - Valtatie album art Liisa Akimof Valtatie(CD, Single) Kaktus Records Oy KAKTUSSI 003 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
RA014 Liisa Akimof - Päätä Jo Siis album art Liisa Akimof Päätä Jo Siis(CD, Single) Ranka Recordings RA014 Finland 1998 Sell This Version