Christian Ulvaeus

Real Name:
Peter Christian Ulvaeus
Profile:
Son of Agnetha Fältskog and Björn Ulvaeus, and younger brother of Linda Ulvaeus, born in Lidingö, Sweden, 4 December 1977.
Variations:
[a1176773]

Artist

Christian Ulvaeus Discography Tracks

Albums

Christian Ulvaeus - Kom Följ Med I Vår Karusell album art Agnetha* & Christian* Agnetha* & Christian* - Kom Följ Med I Vår Karusell (Album) WEA Europe 1987 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Christian Ulvaeus - På Söndag album art Agnetha* & Christian* Agnetha* & Christian* - På Söndag (Single) WEA Europe 1987 Sell This Version
248 100-7 Christian Ulvaeus - Karusellvisan album art Agnetha* & Christian* Agnetha* & Christian* - Karusellvisan(7", Single) WEA 248 100-7 Europe 1987 Sell This Version