Jani Valpio

Real Name:
Jani Petteri Valpio
Profile:
Wallu Valpio (born September 7, 1973 in Jyväskylä, Finland) is a Finnish musician and tv-show host.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jani Valpio
[a1176821]

Artist

Jani Valpio Discography Tracks

Albums

NORTH 020 Jani Valpio - Takorautaa, Kauneimmat Suomalaiset Rakkauslaulut album art Various Kulkurin Valssi (as Wallu Valpio) Various - Takorautaa, Kauneimmat Suomalaiset Rakkauslaulut(CD, Album) North & South (2), Crazy Diamond NORTH 020 Finland 2002 Sell This Version