Jona Lewi

Real Name:
John Gordon Lewis
Profile:
UK male vocalist and multi-instrumentalist, born 14 March 1947. He started as a session pianist before forming the group Brett Marvin and the Thunderbolts (alias Terry Dactyl and the Dinosaurs).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Jona Lewie Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Terry Dactyl And The Dinosaurs Featuring Jona Lewi* Terry Dactyl And The Dinosaurs Featuring Jona Lewi* - She Left I Died / Too Self-Centred (Single) Sonet Sweden 1973 Sell This Version

Videos (47) Edit