Ernesto Dos Santos

Real Name:
Ernesto Joaquim Maria Dos Santos
Profile:
born 1889; died 1974
Son of Tía Amalia
Variations:
[a1176892]

Artist

Ernesto Dos Santos Discography Tracks

Compilations

FE 4506 Ernesto Dos Santos - Music Of The World's Peoples, Volume Three album art Various Bambo De Bambu (as Ernesto Dos Santos, O Donga) Various - Music Of The World's Peoples, Volume Three(2xLP, Comp) Folkways Records FE 4506 US 1955 Sell This Version