Albrecht Haushofer

Real Name:
Albrecht Georg Haushofer
Profile:
German geographer, diplomat and author.

He was born 7 January 1903 in Munich, Germany and died 23 April 1945 in Berlin, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1177364]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

IGP1/2 Albrecht Haushofer - Invitation To German Poetry album art Lotte Lenya Der Vater Lotte Lenya - Invitation To German Poetry Dover Publications IGP1/2 US 1959 Sell This Version
VT 83/1009 Albrecht Haushofer - Texte Und Lieder Verbrannter Dichter album art Lutz Görner In Fesseln (as Haushofer) Lutz Görner - Texte Und Lieder Verbrannter Dichter(LP, Album) Verlag Theater Forum Köln VT 83/1009 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
none Albrecht Haushofer - Wabenheim album art Miel Noir Duft Steigt Empor Miel Noir - Wabenheim (MiniAlbum) Beverina & W.A.R. Productions none Germany 2010 Sell This Version
SKD 28 Albrecht Haushofer - Honey & Ash album art Miel Noir Duft Steigt Empor Miel Noir - Honey & Ash(CD, Album) Steinklang Industries SKD 28 Austria 2011 Sell This Version