Emily Blunt

Real Name:
Emily Olivia Leah Blunt
Profile:
English actress, born 23 February 1983 in London, England, UK.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1177447]

Artist

Albums

0050087320164 Emily Blunt - Into The Woods album art Stephen Sondheim Moments In The Woods Stephen Sondheim - Into The Woods (Album) Walt Disney Records 0050087320164 Europe 2014 Sell This Version
88985-47219-2 Emily Blunt - My Little Pony The Movie Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Various Open Your Eyes (as Tempest Shadow (Emily Blunt)) Various - My Little Pony The Movie Original Motion Picture Soundtrack (Album, Comp) Hasbro, RCA 88985-47219-2 US 2017 Sell This Version