Emily Blunt

Real Name:
Emily Olivia Leah Blunt
Profile:
English actress, born 23 February 1983 in London, England, UK.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1177447]

Artist

Albums

Emily Blunt - Into The Woods album art Various Moments In The Woods Various - Into The Woods (Album) Walt Disney Records Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Emily Blunt - My Little Pony The Movie Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Various Open Your Eyes (as Tempest Shadow (Emily Blunt)) Various - My Little Pony The Movie Original Motion Picture Soundtrack (Album) Hasbro, RCA US 2017 Sell This Version