Mimmi Mustakallio

Real Name:
Raija Tuula "Mimmi" Mustakallio
Profile:
Mimmi Mustakallio (born January 20, 1945 in Pyhäjoki, Finland) was a Finnish troubadour.

Her daughter is actress Minttu Mustakallio.

She died on September 2, 2002 in Helsinki, Finland.
[a1177680]

Artist

Mimmi Mustakallio Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

KS 866 Mimmi Mustakallio - Borriquito / Menina album art Mimmi Mustakallio Borriquito / Menina(7", Single) Scandia KS 866 Finland 1971 Sell This Version
KS 877 Mimmi Mustakallio - Varkaat Ja Kulkurit album art Mimmi Mustakallio Varkaat Ja Kulkurit(7", Single) Scandia KS 877 Finland 1972 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit