Tea Leoni

Real Name:
Elizabeth Téa Pantaleoni
Profile:
American actress, born 25 February 1966 in New York City, New York, USA. She was married to David Duchovny from 1997 to 2011.
Sites:
[a1177827]

Artist

Tea Leoni Discography Tracks

Compilations

Tea Leoni - Flirting With Disaster (Music From The Miramax Motion Picture) album art Various Hypospadia Various - Flirting With Disaster (Music From The Miramax Motion Picture) (Comp) Geffen Records US 1996 Sell This Version