Alan Alda

Real Name:
Alphonso Joseph D’Abruzzo
Profile:
American actor, director and screenwriter, born 28 January 1936 in Bronx, New York, USA. Son of Robert Alda.
Sites:
[a1177830]

Artist

Albums

KOS 3020, KOL 6620 Alan Alda - The Apple Tree album art Barbara Harris (2), Larry Blyden, Alan Alda Barbara Harris (2), Larry Blyden, Alan Alda - The Apple Tree (Album) Columbia Masterworks KOS 3020, KOL 6620 US 1966 Sell This Version
RHCD 807 Alan Alda - Never Have Your Dog Stuffed And Other Things I've Learned album art Alan Alda Never Have Your Dog Stuffed And Other Things I've Learned(4xCD, Album) Random House Audio RHCD 807 US 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AI004 Alan Alda - The Alan Alda EP album art Alan Alda The Alan Alda EP(File, MP3, WAV, EP) Audio-Indika AI004 US 2011