Alan Alda

Real Name:
Alphonso Joseph D’Abruzzo
Profile:
American actor, director and screenwriter, born 28 January 1936 in Bronx, New York, USA. Son of Robert Alda.
Sites:
[a1177830]

Artist

Alan Alda Discography Tracks

Albums

Alan Alda - The Apple Tree album art Jerry Bock / Sheldon Harnick Featuring Barbara Harris (2), Larry Blyden and Alan Alda Jerry Bock / Sheldon Harnick Featuring Barbara Harris (2), Larry Blyden and Alan Alda - The Apple Tree (Album) Columbia Masterworks US 1966 Sell This Version
RHCD 807 Alan Alda - Never Have Your Dog Stuffed And Other Things I've Learned album art Alan Alda Never Have Your Dog Stuffed And Other Things I've Learned(4xCD, Album) Random House Audio RHCD 807 US 2005 Sell This Version