Julian B. Coco

Real Name:
Julian Basilico Coco
Profile:
Julian Basilico Coco, born January 9, 1924 in Curaçao, died February 4, 2013 Laren, The Netherlands, aged 89.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1178055]

Artist

Albums

236 235 Julian B. Coco - Julian B. Coco album art Julian B. Coco Julian B. Coco(LP, Album) Polydor 236 235 Netherlands 1968 Sell This Version
11031/32, 11031, 11032 Julian B. Coco - Koffieconcert Beroemde Solisten spelen Romantische Klassieke Werken album art Frans Brüggen * Julian B. Coco * Magdalena Kuhn, Leningrad Philharmonisch Kamerorkest*, Amsterdams Kamer Orkest* o.l.v. André Rieu (2) Frans Brüggen * Julian B. Coco * Magdalena Kuhn, Leningrad Philharmonisch Kamerorkest*, Amsterdams Kamer Orkest* o.l.v. André Rieu (2) - Koffieconcert Beroemde Solisten spelen Romantische Klassieke Werken(2xLP, Gat) CNR, CNR, Мелодия, Мелодия 11031/32, 11031, 11032 Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
Julian B. Coco - Sammartini-Giuliani-Djemil-Bartok-Coco album art Julian B. Coco, Magdalena Kuhn Julian B. Coco, Magdalena Kuhn - Sammartini-Giuliani-Djemil-Bartok-Coco Classical Records, Classical Records Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
180463 Julian B. Coco - Feestelijke Muziek album art Giuseppe Sammartini, Georg Philipp Telemann, Antonio Vivaldi, Michael Haydn, Magdalena Kuhn, Julian B. Coco, The Montreal Philharmonic Orchestra, Philip Kingtown Giuseppe Sammartini, Georg Philipp Telemann, Antonio Vivaldi, Michael Haydn, Magdalena Kuhn, Julian B. Coco, The Montreal Philharmonic Orchestra, Philip Kingtown - Feestelijke Muziek(LP) CRCI 180463 Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
MCD 03 Julian B. Coco - Sin Duda !! album art Julian B. Coco & Magdalena Kuhn Julian B. Coco & Magdalena Kuhn - Sin Duda !!(CD, Album) M Since 1837 MCD 03 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
WVH 063 Julian B. Coco - Entr' Acte album art Magdalena Kuhn, Julian B. Coco Magdalena Kuhn, Julian B. Coco - Entr' Acte(CD, Album) Erasmus Muziekproducties, Wijnand Van Hooff WVH 063 Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit