Jani Wickholm

Real Name:
Jani Juhani Wickholm
Profile:
Born on September 20, 1977 in Kerava, Finland. A Finnish singer and musician (guitar, piano). He became known from the first Finnish "Idols"-competition in 2004, he came in second after Hanna Pakarinen.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1178297]

Artist

Jani Wickholm Discography Tracks

Albums

82876649292 Jani Wickholm - Kaikki Muuttuu album art Jani Wickholm Kaikki Muuttuu(CD, Album, Enh) BMG Finland, RCA 82876649292 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
82876722722 Jani Wickholm - Alumiinitähdet album art Jani Wickholm Alumiinitähdet(CD, Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876722722 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
88697059542 Jani Wickholm - Yhden Lauseen Mies album art Jani Wickholm Yhden Lauseen Mies(CD, Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697059542 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
88697 289742 Jani Wickholm - Ranta-ahon Valot album art Jani Wickholm Ranta-ahon Valot(CD, Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697 289742 Finland 2008 Sell This Version
MOTCD-1202 Jani Wickholm - Aivan Eri Mies album art Jani Wickholm Aivan Eri Mies(CD, Album) Motley MOTCD-1202 Finland 2012 Sell This Version
LUOWCD002 Jani Wickholm - Sininen Tie album art Jani Wickholm Sininen Tie(CD, Album) Luowuudenlähde LUOWCD002 Finland 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

82876629632 Jani Wickholm - Hukun album art Jani Wickholm Hukun(CD, Single) BMG Finland, RCA 82876629632 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
82876648092 Jani Wickholm - Kaikki Muuttuu album art Jani Wickholm Kaikki Muuttuu(CDr, Single, Promo) RCA, BMG Finland 82876648092 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
none Jani Wickholm - Langennut Sinuun album art Jani Wickholm Langennut Sinuun(CDr, Single, Promo) RCA, Sony BMG Music Entertainment none Finland 2005 Sell This Version
82876722712 Jani Wickholm - Alumiinitähdet album art Jani Wickholm Alumiinitähdet(CD, Single, Promo) RCA, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876722712 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
82876733882 Jani Wickholm - Suomen Neito album art Jani Wickholm Suomen Neito(CD, Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, RCA 82876733882 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
88697057252 Jani Wickholm - Kuu album art Jani Wickholm Kuu(CD, Single) RCA, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697057252 Finland 2006 Sell This Version
88697142772 Jani Wickholm - Meille Ei Koskaan Vois Käydä Niin album art Jani Wickholm Meille Ei Koskaan Vois Käydä Niin(CD, Single) RCA, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697142772 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
88697081002 Jani Wickholm - Jukeboksin Runoilija album art Jani Wickholm Jukeboksin Runoilija(CD, Single) RCA, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697081002 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
88697 330332 Jani Wickholm - Kun Olin Nuori album art Jani Wickholm Kun Olin Nuori(CD, Single) RCA, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697 330332 Finland 2008 Sell This Version
none Jani Wickholm - Jouluksi Kotiin album art Jani Wickholm Jouluksi Kotiin(File, AAC, Single, Copy Prot., 128) Sony BMG Music Entertainment none Finland 2008
88697 276922 Jani Wickholm - Kaveri album art Jani Wickholm Kaveri(CD, Single) RCA, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697 276922 Finland 2008 Sell This Version
MOTPROMO-224 Jani Wickholm - Mihin Vaan album art Jani Wickholm Mihin Vaan(CDr, Single, Promo) Motley MOTPROMO-224 Finland 2011 Sell This Version
MOTPROMO-222 Jani Wickholm - Aivan Eri Mies album art Jani Wickholm Aivan Eri Mies(CDr, Single, Promo) Motley MOTPROMO-222 Finland 2011 Sell This Version
MOTPROMO-229 Jani Wickholm Tänään Tehdään Muistoja(CDr, Single, Promo) Motley MOTPROMO-229 Finland 2012 Sell This Version
Jani Wickholm - Sininen Tie album art Jani Wickholm Sininen Tie (Single) MMA Records Finland 2014 Sell This Version
Jani Wickholm - Isyydessä Miehet Kruunataan album art Jani Wickholm Isyydessä Miehet Kruunataan (Single) MMA Records Finland 2014
LUOWCDS-003 Jani Wickholm - Kiire Minnekään album art Jani Wickholm Kiire Minnekään(CDr, Single) Luowuudenlähde LUOWCDS-003 Finland 2015 Sell This Version
LUOWCDS-004 Jani Wickholm - Aidosti Rakastaa album art Jani Wickholm Aidosti Rakastaa(CDr, Single, Promo) Luowuudenlähde LUOWCDS-004 Finland 2015 Sell This Version
Jani Wickholm - Aurinko album art Jani Wickholm Aurinko (Single) Luowuudenlähde 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit