Jason Derulo

Real Name:
Jason Joel Desrouleaux
Profile:
American singer-songwriter, born 21 September 1989 in Miramar, Florida, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Jason Derulo - Jason Derülo album art Jason Derülo* Jason Derülo (Album) Beluga Heights, Warner Bros. Records Europe 2010 Sell This Version
Jason Derulo - Future History album art Jason Derülo* Future History (Album) Beluga Heights, Warner Bros. Records US 2011 Sell This Version
Jason Derulo - Tattoos album art Jason Derulo Tattoos (Album) Beluga Heights, Warner Bros. Records Brazil 2013 Sell This Version
Jason Derulo - Talk Dirty album art Jason Derulo Talk Dirty (Album) Warner Bros. Records Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Jason Derulo - Everything Is 4 album art Jason Derulo Everything Is 4 (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Beluga Heights Indonesia 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jason Derulo - Whatcha Say album art Jason Derülo* Whatcha Say (Single, Maxi) Beluga Heights, Warner Bros. Records Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Jason Derulo - Ridin' Solo album art Jason Derulo Ridin' Solo (Maxi, Single) Warner Bros. Records, Beluga Heights Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Jason Derulo - In My Head album art Jason Derulo In My Head (Single, EP) Beluga Heights, Warner Bros. Records US 2009 Sell This Version
Jason Derulo - What If album art Jason Derulo What If (Single) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records Finland 2010 Sell This Version
ISLR 17014-2 Jason Derulo - Text album art Mann (3) Featuring Jason Derulo Mann (3) Featuring Jason Derulo - Text(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury ISLR 17014-2 US 2010 Sell This Version
Jason Derulo - Don't Wanna Go Home album art Jason Derulo Don't Wanna Go Home (Maxi, Single) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records US 2011 Sell This Version
Jason Derulo - It Girl album art Jason Derulo It Girl (Single) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records Finland 2011 Sell This Version
Jason Derulo - Fight For You album art Jason Derulo Fight For You (Single, Maxi) Warner Bros. Records UK 2011 Sell This Version
5052498527328 Jason Derulo - Test Drive album art Jin Akanishi feat. Jason Derulo Jin Akanishi feat. Jason Derulo - Test Drive(CD, Maxi + DVD, NTSC) Warner Music Taiwan 5052498527328 Taiwan 2011 Sell This Version
Jason Derulo - Breathing album art Jason Derulo Breathing (Single, EP) Warner Bros. Records UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Jason Derulo - Pick Up the Pieces (Je te Suivrai) album art Jason Derulo Featuring Louisy Joseph Jason Derulo Featuring Louisy Joseph - Pick Up the Pieces (Je te Suivrai)(File, MP3, MP3Sur, Single) Warner none France 2012
Jason Derulo - Talk Dirty album art Jason Derulo Feat. 2 Chainz Jason Derulo Feat. 2 Chainz - Talk Dirty (Single) Beluga Heights, Warner Bros. Records Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version
Jason Derulo - Trumpets album art Jason Derulo Trumpets (Single) Warner Bros. Records Austria 2012 Sell This Version
Jason Derulo - The Other Side album art Jason Derulo The Other Side (Single) Warner Bros. Records Finland 2013 Sell This Version
none Jason Derulo - Tattoos EP album art Jason Derulo Tattoos EP(5xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Warner Bros. Records none North America (inc Mexico) 2013
none Jason Derulo - Marry Me album art Jason Derulo Marry Me(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Bros. Records none USA & Canada 2013
Jason Derulo - Wiggle album art Jason Derulo Feat. Snoop Dogg Jason Derulo Feat. Snoop Dogg - Wiggle (Single) Atlantic UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Jason Derulo - Bubblegum album art Jason Derulo Feat. Tyga Jason Derulo Feat. Tyga - Bubblegum(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none US 2014
none Jason Derulo - Stupid Love album art Jason Derulo Stupid Love(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records none UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Jason Derulo - Trumpets (French Version) album art Jason Derulo Featuring Maude (5) Jason Derulo Featuring Maude (5) - Trumpets (French Version)(File, MPEG Video, Single) Warner Music Manufacturing Europe none France 2014