Jason Derulo

Jason Derulo

Real Name:
Jason Joel Desrouleaux
Profile:
American singer-songwriter, born 21 September 1989 in Miramar, Florida, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Jason Derulo Discography

Albums

Jason Derülo* Jason Derülo (Album) Beluga Heights, Warner Bros. Records Europe 2010 Sell This Version
Jason Derülo* Future History (Album) Beluga Heights, Warner Bros. Records Japan 2011 Sell This Version
Jason Derulo Tattoos (Album) Beluga Heights, Warner Bros. Records UK & Ireland 2013 Sell This Version
Jason Derulo Talk Dirty (Album) Warner Bros. Records North America (inc Mexico) 2014 Sell This Version
Jason Derulo Everything Is 4 (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Beluga Heights 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

0-5439-19840-8-1 Jason Derülo* In My Head(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records 0-5439-19840-8-1 US 2009 Sell This Version
Jason Derülo* Whatcha Say (Single, Maxi) Beluga Heights, Warner Bros. Records Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Jason Derulo Ridin' Solo (Maxi, Single) Warner Bros. Records, Beluga Heights Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Jason Derülo* In My Head (Single, EP) Beluga Heights, Warner Bros. Records US 2009 Sell This Version
Jason Derulo What If (Single) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records Finland 2010 Sell This Version
Jason Derulo Don't Wanna Go Home (Maxi, Single) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records US 2011 Sell This Version
Jason Derulo It Girl (Single) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records Finland 2011 Sell This Version
Jason Derulo Fight For You (Single, Maxi) Warner Bros. Records UK 2011 Sell This Version
5052498527328 Jin Akanishi feat. Jason Derulo Jin Akanishi feat. Jason Derulo - Test Drive(CD, Maxi + DVD, NTSC) Warner Music Taiwan 5052498527328 Taiwan 2011 Sell This Version
Jason Derulo Breathing (Single) Warner Bros. Records UK 2011 Sell This Version
Jason Derulo Feat. 2 Chainz Jason Derulo Feat. 2 Chainz - Talk Dirty (Single) Beluga Heights, Warner Bros. Records Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version
Jason Derulo Trumpets (Single) Warner Bros. Records Austria 2012 Sell This Version
Jason Derulo The Other Side (Single) Warner Bros. Records Finland 2013 Sell This Version
none Jason Derulo Tattoos EP(5xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Warner Bros. Records none North America (inc Mexico) 2013
none Jason Derulo Marry Me(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Bros. Records none USA & Canada 2013
Jason Derulo Feat. Snoop Dogg Jason Derulo Feat. Snoop Dogg - Wiggle (Single) Warner Bros. Records, Beluga Heights UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Jason Derulo Stupid Love(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records none UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Jason Derulo Featuring Maude (5) Jason Derulo Featuring Maude (5) - Trumpets (French Version)(File, MPEG Video, Single) Warner Music Manufacturing Europe none France 2014
Jason Derulo Get Ugly (Single) Beluga Heights, Warner Bros. Records 2015 Sell This Version
Alyxx Dione Ft. Jason Derulo Alyxx Dione Ft. Jason Derulo - Chingalinga (Single) Future History (2), RCA Sweden 2015 Sell This Version