The Quest

The Quest

Real Name:
Marinus Bernardus de Goeij
Profile:
Dutch trance producer, born on March 19, 1975. Mostly known for projects such as Rank 1, Kamaya Painters, Gaia, Benicio and more.
Aliases:
[a11796]

Artist

The Quest Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

The Quest C Sharp / Shaken Not Stirred / Solitude In Trance We Trust UK 1999 Sell This Version