Friedrich Wilhelm Murnau

Real Name:
Friedrich Wilhelm Plumpe
Profile:
German film director, born 28 December 1888 in Bielefeld, Germany, died 11 March 1931 in Santa Barbara, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1179676]

Artist

Albums

786943 Friedrich Wilhelm Murnau - L'Aurore album art F.W. Murnau* L'Aurore(CD, Album + DVD-V, PAL + Ltd) Carlotta Films 786943 France 2004 Sell This Version