KMTR

KMTR

Real Name:
Konstantin Timoshenko
Profile:
Konstantin Timoshenko (born 1974, Almaty, Kazakhstan), a proffessional drummer and music producer, organizer and curator of Replica Festival in Almaty, member of many projects, including Les Enfants De Paris, Pop's Machine, Sample Brothers, Akkord I On and Help Me Jones.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1179957]

Artist

KMTR Discography

Singles & EPs

KMTR Almatinka (EP) AudioTONG, AudioTONG 2007

Miscellaneous

kidnap12 KMTR Disco Spectrum Vol. 1(3xFile, MP3, 320) KidNap Records kidnap12 Netherlands 2013
kidnap13 KMTR Disco Spectrum Vol. 2(3xFile, MP3, 320) KidNap Records kidnap13 Netherlands 2014

Videos (4) Edit