Cheryl Cole

Real Name:
Cheryl Fernandez Versini (née Tweedy)
Profile:
English singer, songwriter, actress, dancer, model, and television personality, born 30 June 1983 in Newcastle, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Cheryl Cole

Cheryl Cole Discography Tracks

Albums

Cheryl Cole - 3 Words album art Cheryl Cole 3 Words (Album, Single) Fascination UK & Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Cheryl Cole - Messy Little Raindrops album art Cheryl Cole Messy Little Raindrops (Album) Polydor Romania 2010 Sell This Version
Cheryl Cole - A Million Lights album art Cheryl* A Million Lights (Album) Polydor Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Cheryl Cole - Only Human album art Cheryl* Only Human (Album) Polydor Australia 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Cheryl Cole - Heartbreaker album art will.i.am* Featuring Cheryl Cole will.i.am* Featuring Cheryl Cole - Heartbreaker (Single) Interscope Records, will.i.am Music Group Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Cheryl Cole - Fight For This Love album art Cheryl Cole Fight For This Love (Single, Maxi) Fascination, Polydor Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
Cheryl Cole - 3 Words album art Cheryl Cole Featuring will.i.am* Cheryl Cole Featuring will.i.am* - 3 Words (Single) Fascination, Polydor UK 2009 Sell This Version
Cheryl Cole - Parachute album art Cheryl Cole Parachute (Single) Fascination, Polydor UK 2010 Sell This Version
Cheryl Cole - Promise This album art Cheryl Cole Promise This (Single, EP) Polydor UK & Europe 2010 Sell This Version
Cheryl Cole - The Flood album art Cheryl Cole The Flood (Single, Maxi) Polydor UK & Ireland 2010 Sell This Version
Cheryl Cole - Under The Sun album art Cheryl* Under The Sun (Single, EP) Polydor UK 2012 Sell This Version
Cheryl Cole - Call My Name album art Cheryl* Call My Name (Single, EP) Polydor UK 2012 Sell This Version
Cheryl Cole - Crazy Stupid Love album art Cheryl Cole Featuring Tinie Tempah Cheryl Cole Featuring Tinie Tempah - Crazy Stupid Love (Single) Polydor 2014 Sell This Version
Cheryl Cole - I Don't Care album art Cheryl* I Don't Care (Single) Polydor 2014 Sell This Version
Cheryl Cole - Only Human album art Cheryl* Only Human (Single) Polydor UK 2015 Sell This Version

Videos

3711535813 Cheryl Cole - A Millions Lights - Live At The O2 album art Cheryl Cole A Millions Lights - Live At The O2(DVD-V) ITV Studios Home Entertainment 3711535813 UK 2012 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Cheryl Cole - Call My Name / Payphone album art Cheryl* / Maroon 5 feat. Wiz Khalifa Cheryl* / Maroon 5 feat. Wiz Khalifa - Call My Name / Payphone(CDr, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2012 Sell This Version