Cheryl Cole

Real Name:
Cheryl Tweedy
Profile:
English singer, songwriter, actress, dancer, model, and television personality, born 30 June 1983 in Newcastle, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

2721459 Cheryl Cole - 3 Words album art Cheryl Cole 3 Words (Album, Single) Fascination 2721459 Europe 2009 Sell This Version
275 7073 Cheryl Cole - Messy Little Raindrops album art Cheryl Cole Messy Little Raindrops (Album) Polydor 275 7073 Romania 2010 Sell This Version
3708660 Cheryl Cole - A Million Lights album art Cheryl* A Million Lights (Album) Polydor 3708660 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
4701579 Cheryl Cole - Only Human album art Cheryl* Only Human (Album) Polydor 4701579 Australia 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

1771789 Cheryl Cole - Heartbreaker album art will.i.am* Featuring Cheryl Cole will.i.am* Featuring Cheryl Cole - Heartbreaker (Single) Interscope Records, will.i.am Music Group 1771789 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
2729724 Cheryl Cole - 3 Words album art Cheryl Cole Featuring will.i.am* Cheryl Cole Featuring will.i.am* - 3 Words (Single) Fascination, Polydor 2729724 UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Cheryl Cole - Fight For This Love album art Cheryl Cole Fight For This Love (Single, Maxi) Fascination, Polydor none Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
CHERYL3 Cheryl Cole - Parachute album art Cheryl Cole Parachute (Single) Fascination, Polydor CHERYL3 UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Cheryl Cole - Promise This album art Cheryl Cole Promise This (Single, EP) Polydor none UK & Europe 2010 Sell This Version
none Cheryl Cole - The Flood album art Cheryl Cole The Flood (Single, Maxi) Polydor none UK & Ireland 2010 Sell This Version
none Cheryl Cole - Call My Name album art Cheryl* Call My Name (Single, EP) Polydor none UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Cheryl Cole - Under The Sun album art Cheryl* Under The Sun (Single, EP) Polydor none UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Cheryl Cole - Crazy Stupid Love album art Cheryl Cole Featuring Tinie Tempah Cheryl Cole Featuring Tinie Tempah - Crazy Stupid Love (Single) Polydor none 2014 Sell This Version
none Cheryl Cole - I Don't Care album art Cheryl* I Don't Care (Single) Polydor none 2014 Sell This Version
none Cheryl Cole - Only Human album art Cheryl* Only Human (Single) Polydor none UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Cheryl Cole - Love Made Me Do It album art Cheryl* Love Made Me Do It (Single) 3Beat none Europe 2018 Sell This Version
none Cheryl Cole - Let You album art Cheryl* Let You (Single) 3Beat none Sweden 2019 Sell This Version

Videos

37115 35813 Cheryl Cole - A Millions Lights - Live At The O2 album art Cheryl Cole A Millions Lights - Live At The O2(DVD-V, Copy Prot.) ITV Studios Home Entertainment 37115 35813 UK 2012 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Cheryl Cole - Call My Name / Payphone album art Cheryl* / Maroon 5 feat. Wiz Khalifa Cheryl* / Maroon 5 feat. Wiz Khalifa - Call My Name / Payphone(CDr, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2012 Sell This Version